Comité Directeur et commissions

Patrick BERTAUD

Patrick BERTAUD

Président
Jean-Claude CLAVREUL

Jean-Claude CLAVREUL

Président d’Honneur
Jacques ARNAL

Jacques ARNAL

1er vice-président

Sylvie MANIERE

Sylvie MANIERE

Secrétaire Générale
Yannick SOREL

Yannick SOREL

Trésorier
Yannick LUCAS

Yannick LUCAS

Vice-Président
Michel BLAIS

Michel BLAIS

Vice-Président
Michel CORVAISIER

Michel CORVAISIER

Vice-Président
Yves BAUCHET

Yves BAUCHET

Membre
Thierry BOZEC

Thierry BOZEC

Membre
Charles THOMAS

Charles THOMAS

Membre
François CONQ

François CONQ

Membre
André DETREZ

André DETREZ

Membre
Patrick HERVE

Patrick HERVE

Membre
Alain JOUET

Alain JOUET

Membre
Philippe MAHIAS

Philippe MAHIAS

Membre
Martine MORIN

Martine MORIN

Membre
Marie-France PERCEL

Marie-France PERCEL

Membre
Christine VERRIER

Christine VERRIER

Membre

Commissions

Collège officiels

NOMCLUBFONCTION
BLAIS Michel MC DINANNAIS Président
BOUTEILLER Gilbert MC PLOUER Membre
CUPIF Christian ESM LOUVIGNE Membre
HAZARD Bernard ARMOR MC Membre
MARTIN Michel MC IFFENDIC Membre
MESSE Michel MC VIEUX VY Membre
NAEL Guy MC GLENAC Membre


Commission Motocross

NOMCLUBFONCTION
CORVAISIER Michel MC DOL DE Bretagne Président
BLAIS Michel MC DINANNAIS Membre
BOUTEILLER Gilbert MC PLOUER Membre
CHEVAL Bernard MC GLENAC Membre
COCHARD Alain MC PLOUER Membre
GRALL Jack ASM GUISSENY Membre
JOUET Alain BEDEE TT Membre
LECARDINAL Christian MC LAMBALLAIS Membre
NAEL GUY MC GLENAC Membre
PERRIN Joel MC PLOUER Membre
RENAULT Pascal MC DOL DE BRETAGNE Membre
SAULNIER Yves ESM LOUVIGNE Membre
THIBAULT Alain BEDEE TT Membre
LEPAGE Jean Yves MC GLENAC Membre
MARTIN Michel MC IFFENDIC Membre


Commission Enduro

NOMCLUBFONCTION
MORIN MARTINE CAMV PRESIDENTE
MANIERE SYLVIE SCAER MV MEMBRE
MOREL ALAIN MC LA FEE VIVIANE MEMBRE
LE BOURDON ARNAUD ARMORIK MC MEMBRE


Commission Minicross

NOMCLUBFONCTION
DETREZ André MC DINANNAIS Président
DETREZ Nicole MC DINANNAIS Membre
HAZARD Bernard ARMOR MC Membre
TROCHET Patrice MC GLENAC Membre


Commission Tourisme

NOMCLUBFONCTION
VERRIER Christine MC QUEVEN Présidente
MORIN Yvonnick CONDATE MC Membre
MOREL Jean-Yves MC VIEUX VY Membre
MESSE Yannick MC VIEUX VY Membre


Commission Trial

NOMCLUBFONCTION
LUCAS Yannick MC ST MARC Président
BERROU Paul SCAER MC Membre
DENIS Jeanine MC PLECHATEL Membre
GUIRIEC Yves SCAER MC Membre
HUARD Philippe MC PLECHATEL Membre
LARRERE Benoit TRIAL MC BOURBRIAC Membre
LOGEAIS Emmanuel MC QUEVEN Membre
PERCHERON Yves ACL BREAL Membre
LEZORAINE YVON TRIAL MC BOURBRIAC Membre


Commission Vitesse

NOMCLUBFONCTION
VERRIER Christine MC QUEVEN Présidente
CHOUANNIERE Olivier AS TRELIVAN Membre
ESCROIGNARD Yann CONDATE MC Membre
FOURNAGE Christophe ESM LOUVIGNE Membre
GAGNON Anthony MC VIEUX VY Membre
HILLION Dominique CONDATE MC Membre
LEBAGOUSSE Patrick MC QUEVEN Membre
LEHMANN Alan MC LAMBALLAIS Membre
MARIN Jean Luc AS TRELIVAN Membre
MORIN Ludovic MC L OUST Membre
MORIN Stéphanie MC IFFENDIC Membre
MOULET Bruno AM BRESTOISE Membre
VERRIER Jean-Pierre MC QUEVEN Membre


Tribunal Régional disciplinaire et d’Arbitrage

NOMCLUBFONCTION
ARNAL Jacques MC ABERS Président
CLAVREUL Jean-Claude MC HOMELAIS Membre
CUPIF Christian ESM LOUVIGNE Membre
COCHARD Alain MC PLOUER Membre
MARTIN Michel MC IFFENDIC Membre


Commission Endurance TT

NOMCLUBFONCTION
BOZEC Thierry ARMORIK MC Président
BERNARD Fréderic KEWENN KRAMPON Membre
RAFFRAY Olivier MC ILLET Membre


Commission Chronométrage

NOMCLUBFONCTION
PERCEL MARIE FRANCE Présidente
BOURDET ROSINE membre
COLLIAUX MARIE EVE membre
HAZARD BERNARD membre
LANCIEN VERONIQUE membre
HAZARD CHRISTINE membre
HERVE MARIE ANNICK membre
LE CARDINAL RENEE membre
LE CHALONY ISABELLE membre
LE GUEN ISABELLE membre
MAHIAS FLORENCE membre
MORIN MICHEL membre
MORIN MARTINE membre
LANCIEN JORDAN membre
JEHANNIN CLAUDINE membre


Commission Technique

NOMCLUBFONCTION
BAUCHER YVES Président
BOUTEILLER GILBERT Technique
GRALL JACQUES Technique
GUILLEMOT JEAN LUC technique
LAMOUREC JEAN CLAUDE technique
LAMOUREC MARIE-CHRISTINE technique
LAMOUREC MELODIE Technique
LHERMITTE HERVE Technique
LOGEAIS EMMANUEL Technique
MEHAT FRANCOIS Technique
MORIN STEPHANIE Technique
MORIN LUDOVIC Technique
NAEL GUY Technique
ORIEROUX JEAN MICHEL technique
PELLION LUDOVIC technique
GUILLERME FRANCOIS technique
LANEVAL MATHIEU technique
MEHAT ENORA technique
MEHAT JOELLE technique
TYDOU MARIE SUZANNE technique


Commission Médicale

NOMCLUBFONCTION
CHARLES THOMAS Président
HELARY GILLES Médecin