MELESSE - 15 OCTOBRE 2017 - PRAIRIE

MELESSE - 15 OCTOBRE 2017

NomPrénomClubCatMotoCyl
5 BOREL LEO AMA ST CARREUC PIT BIKE YAM
7 RUPIN GWILHERM PIT BIKE YAM
11 HUGUET STEPHANE BEDEE TT PIT BIKE YAM
12 GODARD HUBERT AS TRELIVAN PIT BIKE PIT LAND
14 AUBAUD STEVEN BEDEE TT PIT BIKE YAM
18 MAILLARD NICOLAS AS TRELIVAN PITBIKE WTMOTORS
21 SAUVAGET CLAIRE MC IFFENDIC PITBIKE PISTER PRO
22 REGUER NICOLAS ARMORIK MC PITBIKE BUCCI
59 GENOUEL DIDIER MC HOMELAIS PITBIKE PITSTERPO
131 PRIETO JORDY BEDEE TT PITBIKE BUCCI
141 BAGEOT Clement Moto Tout Terrain Herblinois PITBIKE TCB BIKE
170 VAZ PROENCA Guilherme Moto Tout Terrain Herblinois PITBIKE TCB BIKE
202 DORE MICKAEL MC ROMAGNE PITBIKE LXR
220 BEDIER DAVID MC HOMELAIS PITBIKE PISTER PRO
287 GUIHARD EMMANUEL MC IFFENDIC PITBIKE BUCCI
710 OLLIVIER CORENTAIN BEDEE TT PITBIKE YAM
912 BEAUGENDRE JORDAN MC ROMAGNE PITBIKE BUCCI


SAINT-HELEN - 29 OCTOBRE 2017 - ENDURANCE TT

SAINT-HELEN - 29/10/17

NomPrénomClubStatutMotoStatut
1 CUEFF PIERRE-OLIVIER ARMORIK MC MX2 HVA TERMINEE
1 TRELLUYER LOUIS MC HOMELAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
2 CUEFF MARC-ANTOINE ARMORIK MC MX1 HVA TERMINEE
2 MEVEL DYLAN ASM GUISSENY MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
3 CREFF SEBASTIEN ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
3 BIHAN AURELIEN ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
6 DOUDARD THIERRY KEWENN KRAMPONS VET2 SHERCO TERMINEE
6 RIVOAL ARMEL SCAER MV VET2 SHERCO TERMINEE
7 BEAUGENDRE JORDAN MC ROMAGNE MX2 SUZUKI TERMINEE
7 BOUFFORT XAVIER MC ROMAGNE MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
8 COBIGO ANTOINE MC ST MARC MX1 YAM TERMINEE
8 PESSEL ALAN AM GUEGON MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
9 MESNIL LETELLIER YANN ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
9 LE JEUNE BENOIT ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
10 CREFF JEROME ARMORIK MC FEMIX HVA TERMINEE
10 KERBRAT CELIA ARMORIK MC FEMIX KTM TERMINEE
11 MESNIL LETELLIER PIERRE ARMORIK MC E1 KTM TERMINEE
11 JEZEQUEL JEAN BAPTISTE ARMORIK MC E1 HVA TERMINEE
12 CONSEIL EMMANUEL ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
12 CHARLES DAVID ARMORIK MC E2 SHERCO TERMINEE
13 BOULOUARD ERELL MC GLENAC FEMIX KTM TERMINEE
13 BLANDIN VIANNEY MC GLENAC FEMIX HONDA TERMINEE
14 ANSONNEUR BENEDICTE ARMORIK MC FEMIX KTM TERMINEE
14 TREVIEN ERIC MC MORLAISIEN FEMIX KAWA TERMINEE
15 ZEGHERS KEVIN MC LA FEE VIVIANE E2 BETA TERMINEE
15 LEGUEN FLORIAN MC GOUD-LEMERZER E2 TERMINEE
16 ABGRALL DENIS PLOGONNEC MC VET2 YAM TERMINEE
16 RIVALAN FREDERIC SM TREMEVEN VET2 YAM TERMINEE
17 MARTIN BENOIT ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
17 CARDINAL FLORIAN ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
19 LANCIEN JORDAN MC LAMBALLAIS FEMIX SUZUKI TERMINEE
19 LE BAIL REBECCA MC PLOUEZEC FEMIX KTM TERMINEE
20 FONTENAY FLORIAN SCAER MV E2 BETA TERMINEE
20 BORU NICOLAS MC MENEZ DU E2 KTM TERMINEE
21 VAUGRENTE KEVIN MC DINANNAIS MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
21 LESAGE KEVIN MC HOMELAIS MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
22 GODARD CHARLIE MC DINANNAIS MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
22 RENAULT KEVIN MC DOL MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
23 PIRIOU ALEXANDRE MC PLOGONNEC E1 KTM TERMINEE
23 ABGRALL BAPTISTE MC PLOGONNEC E1 YAM TERMINEE
24 CONOIR YOANN GEM CLUB E2 KTM TERMINEE
24 ORAIN JEFFERSON GEM CLUB E2 KTM TERMINEE
25 BRIEND ANTHONY CAMV MX1 YAM TERMINEE
25 MEHEUST NICOLAS TRIAGOZ MC MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
27 BERTHELOT STEPHANE MC GLENAC MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
27 PORCHER SEBASTIEN MC GLENAC MX1 SUZUKI TERMINEE
28 MARANGONI NICOLAS SM HENNEBONTAIS MX1 KTM TERMINEE
28 ROUSSELOT ANTHONY KEWENN KRAMPONS MX1 KTM TERMINEE
29 BURIOLI ERIKA ESM LOUVIGNE FEMIX FANTIC TERMINEE
29 BURIOLI ALLAN ESM LOUVIGNE FEMIX YAM TERMINEE
30 KERMOAL JEAN YVES PLOGONNEC MC VET2 KTM TERMINEE
30 LE TORCH PHILIPPE VET2 KTM TERMINEE
31 PAGES BASTIEN ARMORIK MC E2 KTM TERMINEE
31 GUY NICOLAS ARMORIK MC E2 SHERCO TERMINEE
32 DUTAY GEOFFREY MC IFFENDIC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
32 TRAVERS ANTOINE MC LA BOSSE MX2 YAM TERMINEE
33 ALORY SEBASTIEN MC DINANNAIS VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
33 BENOIST FELIX MC LA BOSSE VET1 TERMINEE
34 LEMIEUX LAURENT MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
34 BAZIN DIDIER MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
35 LEBOURDON ARNAUD ARMORIK MC VET1 KTM TERMINEE
35 GELEBART GILLES MC DES ABERS VET1 KTM TERMINEE
36 BERNARD GERALD AS TRELIVAN E2 GASGAS TERMINEE
36 BERNARD YOANN AS TRELIVAN E2 GASGAS TERMINEE
37 JUVAUX FREDERIC MC PLOUER E2 KTM TERMINEE
37 TRANCHEVENT SEBASTIEN E2 GASGAS TERMINEE
38 BAUDY CEDRIC MC LA FEE VIVIANE MX1 KTM TERMINEE
38 DU BOUAYS DE COUESBOUC FABIEN BEDEE TT MX1 KTM TERMINEE
39 RONDEL FLORIAN MC IFFENDIC MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
39 NICOLAS KEVIN MC IFFENDIC MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
40 RONDEL STEPHANE MC IFFENDIC VET2 KAWA TERMINEE
40 GEFFROY CLAUDE MC IFFENDIC VET2 KTM TERMINEE
41 RAMBAUD FREDERIC MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
41 PIEDVACHE SAMUEL ARMOR MC VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
43 LE MOINE JORDAN MC DES AJONCS E1 KTM TERMINEE
43 COLLET YANN MC DES AJONCS E1 KTM TERMINEE
44 LE ROUX ADRIEN PLOGONNEC MC MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
44 FLOCHLAY JOHAN PLOGONNEC MC MX1 YAM TERMINEE
45 JAMIN ENOAL SCAER MV E2 BETA TERMINEE
45 VASSEUR ARTHUR AMC MORBIHAN E2 BETA TERMINEE
46 TALEC OLIVIER ASM GUISSENY MX1 HVA TERMINEE
46 BONNEFOY EMMANUEL ASM GUISSENY MX1 TERMINEE
47 LE JACQ MICKAEL MC LAMBALLAIS E2 GASGAS TERMINEE
47 GIACOBBE BRUNO EVASION HELENAISE E2 SHERCO TERMINEE
48 EVEN JEREMY MC IFFENDIC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
48 TOXE NATHAN BEDEE TT MX2 YAM TERMINEE
49 DESBOIS LUDOVIC AMC MORBIHAN E2 HVA TERMINEE
49 OLIGO JEAN YVES AMC MORBIHAN E2 HVA TERMINEE
51 HAMEL LAURENT MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 HVA TERMINEE
51 CHENAL PIERRICK MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 GASGAS TERMINEE
52 LE FRANC PASCAL ARMORIK MC VET2 KTM TERMINEE
52 BUQUEN DAVID ARMORIK MC VET2 HONDA TERMINEE
53 NADAN PHILIPPE SCAER MV VET1 SHERCO TERMINEE
53 FICHANT STEPHANE SCAER MV VET1 SHERCO TERMINEE
54 PRISER SERGE MC DES ABERS VET1 KTM TERMINEE
54 GELEBART SERGE MC DES ABERS VET1 KTM TERMINEE
55 LE FALHER FREDERIC MC MENEZ DU VET1 KTM TERMINEE
55 BOZEC ERIC PLOGONNEC MC VET1 KTM TERMINEE
56 BELLONCLE JEAN LOUIS AM BIGNAN E2 KTM TERMINEE
56 ALIS YVES MC DINANNAIS E2 KTM TERMINEE
57 LECOQ SEBASTIEN PLOERMEL MV VET1 KAWA TERMINEE
57 TEIXERRA MICHEL VET1 KAWA TERMINEE
58 TAUGE JEAN FRANCOIS PLOERMEL MC E1 TM TERMINEE
58 FEAT TRISTAN MC DES ABERS E1 KTM TERMINEE
61 LE BOT MATHIEU MC DES ABERS E1 HVA TERMINEE
61 SIMON NICOLAS MC DES ABERS E1 KTM TERMINEE
62 SANQUER FABIEN MC DES ABERS E2 KTM TERMINEE
62 LE BOT ROBIN MC DES ABERS E2 KTM TERMINEE
63 CLEZIO GAETAN MC DOL MX1 KTM TERMINEE
63 COMPAIN CHRISTOPHE MC DOL MX1 KTM TERMINEE
64 DESANEAUX CLEMENT AMA ST CARREUC E1 KTM TERMINEE
64 BERTHELOT LOUISON AMA ST CARREUC E1 SHERCO TERMINEE
65 LE QUERNEC ALEXIS MC GOUD-LEMERZER E1 YAM TERMINEE
65 LEPERON ANTHONY MC GOUD-LEMERZER E1 YAM TERMINEE
67 CHAUSSE JULES MC ROMAGNE MX2 HVA TERMINEE
67 LORFEUVRE THEO GEM CLUB MX2 HVA TERMINEE
68 HERVE SAMUEL GEM CLUB E2 GASGAS TERMINEE
68 DE KERPEZDRON SEBASTIEN GEM CLUB E2 KTM TERMINEE
69 CHENU STEPHANE MC ST HELEN VET1 KTM TERMINEE
69 CHENU NICOLAS MC ST HELEN VET1 HVA TERMINEE
70 NOGUES BAPTISTE BEDEE TT MX1 HVA TERMINEE
70 PINEAU GERALD BEDEE TT MX1 SUZUKI TERMINEE
72 EVEN THOMAS MC IFFENDIC MX1 HVA TERMINEE
72 RAULOIS SYLVAIN GEM CLUB MX1 HVA TERMINEE
73 PELARD THOMAS PLOERMEL MC MX1 YAM TERMINEE
73 HERVE ALEXANDRE GEM CLUB MX1 HVA TERMINEE
74 GEORGET DENIS MC MARTIGNE VET1 YAM TERMINEE
74 AMBERT JEAN JACQUES MC PLOUER VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
75 GOURET ADRIEN AMA ST CARREUC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
75 ROBERT HUGO MC LAMBALLAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
76 CHAPRON JEAN PIERRE AM BIGNAN MX1 YAM TERMINEE
76 ALNO ERVICK AM BIGNAN MX1 KWA TERMINEE
77 HELLEUX ALEXANDRE MC PLOUER MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
77 BOURGET EMERIC MC PLOUER MX1 YAM TERMINEE
78 HERTEREAU GUILLAUME E2 KTM TERMINEE
78 GAUDIN HUGO MC ERNEE E2 KTM TERMINEE
79 BAJUL LUDOVIC TRIAGOZ MC MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
79 POMMELEC JULIEN TRIAGOZ MC MX1 YAM TERMINEE
80 GRAET THOMAS SM TREMEVEN VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
80 CARIO RONAN SM TREMEVEN VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
81 TRAON CORENTIN MC MORLAISIEN MX1 YAM TERMINEE
81 TRAON MARC ARMORIK MC MX1 HVA TERMINEE
82 VIGNE LUDOVIC MC MORLAISIEN MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
82 LE MARRE MAXIME BREIZ BIKER CLUB MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
84 BROUSSEAU CHRISTIAN MC ILLET VET1 KTM TERMINEE
84 BONAMY GEORGES MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
85 CHENAL ALAIN ESM LOUVIGNE VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
85 REPESSE SEBASTIEN MC ROMAGNE VET1 YAM TERMINEE
86 EMERY HELENE MC IFFENDIC FEMIX YAM TERMINEE
86 HONORE BENOIT MC ILLET FEMIX KTM TERMINEE
87 VALLEE THOMAS MC GOUD-LEMER E2 TM TERMINEE
87 BLONDEEL ROMEO MC PIERREFITE E2 HVA TERMINEE
88 LE QUERE LEO MC GOUD-LEMER MX1 TM TERMINEE
88 CORRE VINCENT MC MORLAISIEN MX1 YAM TERMINEE
89 COADOU ERWAN MC PLOUEZEC MX1 TM TERMINEE
89 LE QUERE FABRICE MC GOUD-LEMER MX1 SHERCO TERMINEE
90 BURBAN AURELIEN MC L OUST E2 HONDA TERMINEE
90 RACOUET SYLVAIN MC L OUST E2 HONDA TERMINEE
91 DRAN MICKAEL NEULLIAC MV MX1 TERMINEE
91 DRAN WILLIAM NEULLIAC MV MX1 TERMINEE
93 ALIOUATE JONATHAN NEULLIAC MV E1 HONDA TERMINEE
93 THEBAULT FLORENT NEULLIAC MV E1 HONDA TERMINEE
94 COLLIN WILLIAM NEULLIAC MV MX1 YAM TERMINEE
94 PUILLANDRE ANTHONY SM TREMEVEN MX1 YAM TERMINEE
95 JAN MAXIME MC ROMAGNE MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
95 BRETON BAPTISTE MC ROMAGNE MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
96 LE PALLEMEC ANTHONY NEULLIAC MV MX2 YAM TERMINEE
96 LE GAL DAVILAN NEULLIAC MV MX2 YAM TERMINEE
97 ROBERT YOANN NEULLIAC MV E1 TERMINEE
97 LE PADELLEC VINCENT NEULLIAC MV E1 YAM TERMINEE
98 ALVEZ DA COSTA DYLAN MC MENEZ DU MX1 YAM TERMINEE
98 VIEIRA ERWANN MC MENEZ DU MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
99 LE JANNOU DORIAN MX1 KTM TERMINEE
99 SOULABAILLE MAEL MX1 SUZUKI TERMINEE
101 DARIELLE RONAN CMPN GO MX1 KTM TERMINEE
101 HAMEAU BRIAC MC LA BOSSE MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
102 GOURLAOUEN ERWAN MC MORLAISIEN VET1 SUZUKI TERMINEE
102 BRUNCHER ERIC MC VIEUX VY VET1 SUZUKI TERMINEE
103 HENAFF STEPHANE PLOGONNEC MC VET1 SHERCO TERMINEE
103 BAUSSON MARC SCAER MV VET1 SHERCO TERMINEE
104 FONTENAY MICHEL SCAER MV VET2 KTM TERMINEE
104 LE DEZ JEAN LUC SM TREMEVEN VET2 YAM TERMINEE
105 LE TORTOREC SIMON NEULLIAC MV MX1 KTM TERMINEE
105 LE BIHAN MICKAEL SM HENNEBONTAIS MX1 YAM TERMINEE
106 TARDIVEL AURELIEN MC DINANNAIS MX1 KTM TERMINEE
106 LUCAS GAETAN MC DINANNAIS MX1 YAM TERMINEE
107 BOISRAME MATHYS MC ROMAGNE MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
107 DUHAMEL JULIEN MC ROMAGNE MX2 KTM TERMINEE
109 CARCREFF GWENDAL MC ST MARC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
109 DIASCORN GAUTHIER ASM PAYS GLAZIK MX2 KTM TERMINEE
110 KEROMNES THIBAUT MC DES ABERS E2 KTM TERMINEE
110 LEFRANCOIS CLEMENT MC DES ABERS E2 KTM TERMINEE
111 RICHARD JEAN LOUIS MX1 GASGAS TERMINEE
111 TRASSARD ANTOINE AMA ST CARREUC MX1 YAM TERMINEE
112 REGENT JULIEN MC DINANNAIS MX1 KTM TERMINEE
112 PRESSE JEREMIE MC LAMBALLAIS MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
113 BURBAN ROMUALD AMC MORBIHAN E2 YAM TERMINEE
113 BERTHO JEAN PAUL AMC MORBIHAN E2 HVA TERMINEE
114 PIRON MICKAEL MC PLOUER MX2 YAM TERMINEE
114 PROD HOMME FRANCK MC PLOUER MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
115 SANCHEZ LAURENT KEWENN KRAMPONS VET1 KTM TERMINEE
115 CORDROCH PAUL KEWENN KRAMPONS VET1 KTM TERMINEE
116 JOUCAN CYRIL TRIAGOZ MC E2 TERMINEE
116 GUELAT LOIC MC GOUD-LEMERZER E2 TERMINEE
117 DOUVILLE YANN AS TRELIVAN E2 KTM TERMINEE
117 LAURENT GWENEGAN MC LA FEE VIVIANE E2 HVA TERMINEE
118 RENARD MELVYN MC DOL MX2 KTM TERMINEE
118 PINSON ALIXIO MC LAMBALLAIS MX2 KTM TERMINEE
119 LE ROUX ROMAIN CAMV E2 HONDA TERMINEE
119 RABASTE CLAUDE AMA ST CARREUC E2 HONDA TERMINEE
120 REGUER NICOLAS ARMORIK MC MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
120 LE GUILCHER VINCENT TRIAGOZ MC MX2 TM TERMINEE
121 MORIN STEPHANE MC PLOUER MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
121 MORIN IWAN MC PLOUER MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
122 SOLON GERALD MC PLOUER VET1 KTM TERMINEE
122 LE MELLOT SEBASTIEN BEDEE TT VET1 HVA TERMINEE
123 THETIOT GWENDAL AM BIGNAN MX2 YAM TERMINEE
123 BOISRAME BRICE MC ROMAGNE MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
124 EDY FABIEN AMA ST CARREUC E2 SHERCO TERMINEE
124 GUENO DAMIEN AMA ST CARREUC E2 HONDA TERMINEE
125 GIBET NICOLAS CAMV E2 TERMINEE
125 MENIER JEROME CAMV E2 KTM TERMINEE
126 RIO CLEMENT AMA ST CARREUC MX2 SUZUKI TERMINEE
126 RAULT MAXIMILIEN AMA ST CARREUC MX2 SUZUKI TERMINEE
127 FONTAINE JOHANN MC IFFENDIC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
127 MARECHAL GREGORY MC PLOUER MX2 HVA TERMINEE
128 BOISRAME SEBASTIEN MC DINANNAIS VET1 KTM TERMINEE
128 FONTAINE THIERRY TRIAGOZ MC VET1 YAM TERMINEE
130 OGE JEAN FRANCOIS EVASION HELENAISE MX1 KTM TERMINEE
130 MENAGE CEDRIC EVASION HELENAISE MX1 YAM TERMINEE
131 OGE GWENDAL EVASION HELENAISE MX2 YAM TERMINEE
131 LERAY EDOUARD EVASION HELENAISE MX2 KTM TERMINEE
132 GEMON ROMAIN HERISSON MC MX1 KTM TERMINEE
132 BOUGUERRA RAPHAEL MC LA FEE VIVIANE MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
133 RUELLAN HUGO EVASION HELENAISE E1 KTM TERMINEE
133 RUELLAN CLEMENT EVASION HELENAISE E1 KTM TERMINEE
134 RUELLAN XAVIER EVASION HELENAISE VET1 YAM TERMINEE
134 DELAMARRE JEAN MICHEL EVASION HELENAISE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
136 LEROUX ELIE MC DINANNAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
136 MARIE BENOIT MC DINANNAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
137 JOBIC YANN MC DINANNAIS MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
137 LEROUX JULIEN MC DINANNAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
138 ROUAULT-LEMEUR ANTONY MC LAMBALLAIS MX1 YAM TERMINEE
138 ROUAULT-LEMEUR MALO MC DOL MX1 YAM TERMINEE
139 CHRETIEN LAURE MC LAMBALLAIS FEMIX YAM TERMINEE
139 CHRETIEN ALAIN GEM CLUB FEMIX GASGAS TERMINEE
140 LOUSSOUARN ERWAN MC DES ABERS MX1 KTM TERMINEE
140 VIGOUROUX STEPHANE MC DES ABERS MX1 KTM TERMINEE
141 LE MAO JEREMY ASM PAYS GLAZIK MX1 KTM TERMINEE
141 CELIN FLORENT ASM PAYS GLAZIK MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
142 ROBIN WILLY MC IFFENDIC MX1 KTM TERMINEE
142 DENOUAL GINO MC IFFENDIC MX1 KTM TERMINEE
144 JOURDAIN VINCENT SCAER MV E2 KTM TERMINEE
144 LE PETILLON ARNAUD E2 KTM TERMINEE
145 LEMEE DORIAN MC GOUD-LEMER MX2 TM TERMINEE
145 CUVEN AIMERIC MC ST MARC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
146 FRIOT GUILLAUME MC LA BOSSE MX2 TERMINEE
146 VOITON GUILLAUME MC LA BOSSE MX2 YAM TERMINEE
148 BENECH DAMIEN BREIZ BIKER CLUB E2 KTM TERMINEE
148 PASCO DAMIEN BREIZ BIKER CLUB E2 YAM TERMINEE
149 TELLIER VINCENT MC GLENAC MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
149 RIO LEON MC ST MARC MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
150 LUCAS EDOUARD AM CORSEUL MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
150 LEBRETON HUGO MC DINANNAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
151 HOUEIX THIERRY CMPN GO FEMIX YAM TERMINEE
151 HOUEIX MAURANE CMPN GO FEMIX YAM TERMINEE
152 LE BRAS CYRILLE TRIAGOZ MC VET1 YAM TERMINEE
152 TANGUY JEAN MICHEL TRIAGOZ MC VET1 KAWA TERMINEE
153 INGRAND MARIO MC LA FEE VIVIANE MX1 SUZUKI TERMINEE
153 INGRAND BASILE MC LA FEE VIVIANE MX1 GASGAS TERMINEE
154 ROUXEL ADRIEN MC GOUD-LEMERZER MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
154 LUBIN NICOLAS MC GOUD-LEMERZER MX2 HVA TERMINEE
155 DESBOIS LUDOVIC AMC MORBIHAN E2 HVA TERMINEE
155 OLIGO JEAN YVES AMC MORBIHAN E2 HVA TERMINEE
156 CHAPEL FABIEN GEM CLUB E2 TERMINEE
156 CHARTIER FRANCOIS GEM CLUB E2 KTM TERMINEE
157 MOULIN MATHIEU MC VAL D OUVE E1 HVA TERMINEE
157 LEVEQUE KEVIN MC CHAULIEU E1 HVA TERMINEE
158 NORGEOT JULIEN EVASION HELENAISE MX2 KTM TERMINEE
158 MAUGER VINCENT EVASION HELENAISE MX2 KTM TERMINEE
159 GROUD THOMAS EVASION HELENAISE E1 YAM TERMINEE
159 SEVALLE EMMANUEL EVASION HELENAISE E1 KTM TERMINEE
160 MORIZUR AXEL ARMORIK MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
160 BONNEFOY KEVIN MC DES ABERS E2 HVA TERMINEE
161 POMMELEC BENJAMIN TRIAGOZ MC E2 HVA TERMINEE
161 LE MOIGN MICKAEL MC GOUD-LEMERZER E2 TM TERMINEE
162 LE TEXIER MAXIME AMA ST CARREUC E2 KTM TERMINEE
162 LE TEXIER MATHIEU AMA ST CARREUC E2 KTM TERMINEE
163 LIEGEOIS MATHIEU MC DES ABERS E2 KTM TERMINEE
163 MUNIER WALTER E2 KTM TERMINEE
164 CHEVALIER BENJAMIN MC DINANNAIS MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
164 GOURGAN JOHANN MC DINANNAIS MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
165 CHAPLAIN YOANN MC PLOUER MX2 YAM TERMINEE
165 EOUZAN ARNAUD MC PLOUER MX2 YAM TERMINEE
166 SOLON HUGUES MC PLOUER VET1 YAM TERMINEE
166 BADOUAL ARNAUD MC LAMBALLAIS VET1 YAM TERMINEE
167 LE HERISSE TONY CAMV E2 KTM TERMINEE
167 JEHAN YOANN CAMV E2 KTM TERMINEE
168 REPESSE SIMON MCTT DU ROCHER MX2 YAM TERMINEE
168 NEVEU SIMON MC ROMAGNE MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
169 SIMON ROMAIN AS TRELIVAN MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
169 HEURLIN DAVID AS TRELIVAN MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
170 LAVENIR YOANN AS TRELIVAN MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
170 BROUARD ROBERT MC PLOUEZEC MX1 KTM TERMINEE
171 LAURENT CHARLIE AS TRELIVAN MX1 KTM TERMINEE
171 MARTY KEVIN MC DINANNAIS MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
172 LE MOULEC JULIEN GEM CLUB E1 GASGAS TERMINEE
172 LEBRETON BENOIT GEM CLUB E1 HVA TERMINEE
173 ROULLAND LOIC GEM CLUB E1 TM TERMINEE
173 HUET GUILLAUME GEM CLUB E1 BETA TERMINEE
174 THAERON CHRISTOPHE SCAER MV E2 BETA TERMINEE
174 QUEGUINER ANTOINE E2 HONDA TERMINEE
175 ADAM LEO MC IFFENDIC MX2 YAM TERMINEE
175 GUERRO NICOLAS MC ROMAGNE MX2 YAM TERMINEE
176 ADAM FREDERIC MC IFFENDIC VET2 YAM TERMINEE
176 BEAUCE OLIVIER VET2 YAM TERMINEE
177 DAUVERGNE KEVIN MC VIEUX VY MX1 TM TERMINEE
177 MECHINEAU ADRIEN MC VIEUX VY MX1 GASGAS TERMINEE
178 HERY KYLLIAN MC LAMBALLAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
178 HERY YVONNICK MC LAMBALLAIS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
179 BOURON JORIS MC GLENAC MX1 KTM TERMINEE
179 DESBOIS MICHEL MC TURBALLE HORS LIGUE MX1 KTM TERMINEE
180 BREHINIER NICOLAS MC DINANNAIS MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
180 BARBIER MAXIME MC LA FEE VIVIANE MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
181 CLEMENT DAVID MC ROMAGNE MX2 YAM TERMINEE
181 DURAND THOMAS MC PLOUER MX2 YAM TERMINEE
182 ANGOT PIERRE AM GUEGONNAISE MX2 YAM TERMINEE
182 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE AM BIGNAN MX2 YAM TERMINEE
183 POTIER KEVIN MC LA FEE VIVIANE E2 KTM TERMINEE
183 MOREL ALEXANDRE MC LA FEE VIVIANE E2 KTM TERMINEE
185 LEROY FREDERIC MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 HONDA TERMINEE
185 THOUAULT GILLES MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 GASGAS TERMINEE
186 CLOAREC MICKAEL MC DES ABERS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
186 TOURNELLEC FABIEN MC DES ABERS MX2 YAM TERMINEE
187 RICARD NICOLAS MC LA FEE VIVIANE E1 KTM TERMINEE
187 PITON NICOLAS MC LA FEE VIVIANE E1 KTM TERMINEE
188 SUIRE MATHIEU MC LA FEE VIVIANE E2 KTM TERMINEE
188 MAREMBERT JEROME MC LA FEE VIVIANE E2 HVA TERMINEE
189 PERRAULT STEPHANE VET2 HONDA TERMINEE
189 DELACOURCELLE TITOUAN VET2 KTM TERMINEE
190 LEBOIS MAXIME MC ROMAGNE MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
190 FERRON ADRIEN MC ROMAGNE MX2 KTM TERMINEE
191 ESPERET JEAN FRANCOIS MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
191 JOLY OLIVIER MC LA FEE VIVIANE VET1 KTM TERMINEE
193 BERNABLE VINCENT MC MORLAISIEN MX1 YAM TERMINEE
193 ROLLAND JEAN JACQUES MC MORLAISIEN MX1 KTM TERMINEE
194 LEDUC THOMAS MC DINANNAIS MX2 KAWA TERMINEE
194 POIRIER THEO MEREL OFF ROAD MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
195 DUCHENE XAVIER EVASION HELENAISE MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
195 BOUVIER GURVAN EVASION HELENAISE MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
196 ROBERT GAETAN BREIZ BIKER CLUB MX1 HONDA TERMINEE
196 FRABOULET MATHIEU BREIZ BIKER CLUB MX1 KAWA TERMINEE
198 MILLET JEAN JACQUES MC BRIOCHIN MX2 KTM TERMINEE
198 MILLET ANTHONY MC BRIOCHIN MX2 HONDA TERMINEE
199 LOISILLON CYRIL MC DES AJONCS E1 YAM TERMINEE
199 LOISILLON ERWAN MC DES AJONCS E1 KTM TERMINEE
200 BAUCHE RONAN EVASION HELENAISE E2 HONDA TERMINEE
200 SAMSON JEAN PHILIPPE MC DINANNAIS E2 HONDA


708 - BOURBRIAC - 12 NOVEMBRE 2017 - TRIAL

708 - BOURBRIAC - 12 NOVEMBRE 2017

NomPrénomClubCatMotoCyl
POCHEZ MARTIN ACL BREAL EXPERT GASGAS 300CC
BOUREL ARTHUR ACL BREAL OPEN GASGAS 250CC
LIBOTTE SIMON ACL BREAL OPEN BETA 250CC
HELIAS THOMAS SCAER MV S1 SCORPA 300CC
ROGER CLEMENT ACL BREAL S1 GASGAS 280CC
ROBIN MAXIME ACL BREAL S1 GASGAS 280CC
BRU MICHEL SCAER MV S2 SHERCO 300CC
DALIDEC JEAN FRANCOIS SCAER MV S2 300CC
LE GALL ALEXANDRE TMC BOURBRIAC S2 GASGAS 280CC
SEVIGNE ALAIN SCAER MV S2 BETA 300CC
TOURNEUR YOANN ACL BREAL S2 GASGAS 125CC
COURTOT DENIS TMC BOURBRIAC S3 BETA 250CC
FAUVEL SEBASTIEN MC DOL S3 SCORPA 250CC
GOUBERT JEAN LOUIS ACL BREAL S3 GASGAS 250CC
PEDARRE PIERRE ACL BREAL S3 GASGAS 280CC
RYO JEAN-MARIE ACL BREAL S3 GASGAS 250CC
SCELLES JONATHAN COTENTIN MOTO SPORT S3 GASGAS 280CC
TROY JOSHUA TMC BOURBRIAC S3 BETA 125CC
GODOT THIERRY TMC BOURBRIAC S3 SHERCO 125CC
LAIR MORGANE SMC S3 BETA 250CC
BRICAUD CHRISTIAN ACL BREAL S3+ OSSA 300CC
BRU YOEL SCAER MV S3+ SHERCO 125CC
PUREN VINCENT ACL BREAL S3+ BETA 125CC
SPIRAL ERWAN ACL BREAL S3+ GASGAS 280CC
STEPHAN MICHEL SCAER MV S3+ BETA 250CC
TOURNEUR MICHEL MC PLECHATEL S3+ GASGAS 280CC
LARRERE BENOIT TMC BOURBRIAC S3+ SHERCO 250CC
SORIN ERIC MC PLECHATEL S3+ 348CC
BERTIE ROBERTS SIMON TMC BOURBRIAC S4 GASGAS 250CC
KERVRAN YANN SCAER MV S4 M.A FANTIC 152CC
LERAY PATRICE ACL BREAL S4 M.A MONTESA 348CC
MENARD PIERRICK TMC BOURBRIAC S4 M.A HONDA 200CC
TOUZET-JAN GREGORY ACL BREAL S4 M.A SHERCO 300CC
TROTEL OLIVIER TMC BOURBRIAC S4 M.A YAM 200CC
COLIN GUILLAUME TMC BOURBRIAC S4 M.A MONTESA 250CC
TROY DAVID TMC BOURBRIAC S4 M.A BETA 250CC
MOREL JEAN-MARC MC PLECHATEL S4 M.A GASGAS 250CC
LE GUERINEL JEAN LOUIS TMC BOURBRIAC S4 M.A MONTESA 175CC
BOURET CLAUDE ACL BREAL S4+ SCORPA 250CC
COSSEC JEAN YVES SCAER MV S4+ BULTACO 350CC
ESVAN JEAN-PIERRE SCAER MV S4+ SHERCO 250CC
LE DIODIC MICHEL SCAER MV S4+ FANTIC 200CC
LUCAS YANNICK MC ST MARC S4+ GASGAS 300CC
MAGREY SERGE SCAER MV S4+ YAM 125CC
MEALARES FRANCIS TMC BOURBRIAC S4+ SHERCO 250CC
PIGEARD DE GURBERT FRANCOIS MC PLECHATEL S4+ BETA 200CC
VIGNON MICHEL MC PLECHATEL S4+ BETA 250CC
BRIGAUDEAU JEAN PAUL TRIAL MOTO-CLUB BOURBRIAC S4+ GASGAS 250CC
LECOINTRE DAVID SCAER MV S4+ FANTIC 212CC
SAVEAN PHILIPPE TMC BOURBRIAC S4+ BETA 250CC
BRIGAUDEAU ELIAZ TMC BOURBRIAC S4-16 ans SHERCO 80CC
GRAPPE JEAN-JACQUES TMC BOURBRIAC S4-16 ans SCORPA 250CC
PINSARD TOM ACL BREAL S4-16 ans SHERCO 125CC
TOUZET-JAN EVA ACL BREAL S4-16 ans GASGAS 80CC
BERTIE ROBERTS JAMES TMC BOURBRIAC S4-16 ans GASGAS 125CC
COLIN GABIN TMC BOURBRIAC S4-16 ans GASGAS 80CC
POULAUD ENZO ACL BREAL S4-16 ans GASGAS 80CC