Comité Directeur et commissions

Patrick BERTAUD

Patrick BERTAUD

Président
Jean-Claude CLAVREUL

Jean-Claude CLAVREUL

Président d’Honneur
Jacques ARNAL

Jacques ARNAL

1er vice-président
Séverine BRUNEAU

Séverine BRUNEAU

Secrétaire Générale
Yannick SOREL

Yannick SOREL

Trésorier
Yannick LUCAS

Yannick LUCAS

Vice-Président
Patrick HERVE

Patrick HERVE

Vice-Président
Michel CORVAISIER

Michel CORVAISIER

Vice-Président
Yves BAUCHER

Yves BAUCHER

Membre
Thierry BOZEC

Thierry BOZEC

Membre
Rosine BOURDET

Rosine BOURDET

Membre
Nicolas CLEMENT

Nicolas CLEMENT

Membre
Christine VERRIER

Christine VERRIER

Membre
Guy NAEL

Guy NAEL

Membre
Sylvie MANIERE

Sylvie MANIERE

Membre
Philippe MAHIAS

Philippe MAHIAS

Membre
Marie-France PERCEL

Marie-France PERCEL

Membre
Yvon LEZORAINE

Yvon LEZORAINE

Membre
Pascal RENAULT

Pascal RENAULT

Membre

COLLEGE OFFICIELS

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 NAEL GUY MC GLENAC PRESIDENT
2 MEHAT FRANCOIS MC TRIAGOZ MEMBRE
3 GILARD JEAN LUC MC PLOUER SUR RANCE MEMBRE
4 CORVAISIER MICHEL MC DOL DE BRETAGNE MEMBRE
5 CLEMENT NICOLAS MC GOUDELIN MERZER MEMBRE
6 LEZORAINE YVON TRIAL MC BOURBRIAC MEMBRE
7

COMMISSION ENDURO

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 CLEMENT NICOLAS MC GOUDELIN PRESIDENT
2 HERVE PATRICK GEM CLUB MEMBRE
3 LE BOURDON ARNAUD ARMORIK MC MEMBRE
4 LEJART ALAIN GEM CLUB MEMBRE
5 MANIERE SYLVIE SCAER MV MEMBRE
6 MORIN MARTINE CA MV MEMBRE
7 RAULOIS GUY GEM CLUB MEMBRE
8 TAMER RENE SCAER MV MEMBRE
9

COMMISSION MOTOCROSS

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 CORVAISIER MICHEL MC DOL DE BRETAGNE PRESIDENT
2 BRUNEAU SEVERINE MC FULKERIEN MEMBRE
3 BOUTEILLER GILBERT MC PLOUER SUR RANCE MEMBRE
4 COCHARD ALAIN MC PLOUER SUR RANCE MEMBRE
5 CUPIF CHRISTIAN ESML LOUVIGNE DU DESERT MEMBRE
6 GRALL JACQUES ASM GUISSENY MEMBRE
7 JOUET ALAIN BEDEE TT MEMBRE
8 LANCIEN JORDAN MC LAMBALLAIS MEMBRE
9 MARTIN MICHEL MC IFFENDIC MEMBRE
10 NAEL GUY MC GLENAC MEMBRE

COLLEGE MOTO EDUCATIVE

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 RENAULT PASCAL MC DOL DE BRETAGNE PRESIDENT
2 HAZARD BERNARD MC DOL DE BRETAGNE MEMBRE
3 LE CUNFF DENIS KEWENN KRAMPONS MEMBRE
4 ROBERT LE CUNFF JEANNE KEWENN KRAMPONS MEMBRE
5 TROCHET PATRICE MC GLENAC MEMBRE
6

COMMISSION TOURISME

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 -- -- --
2

COMMISSION TRIAL

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 LUCAS YANNICK MC DE SAINT MARC PRESIDENT
2 BERROU PAUL SCAER MV MEMBRE
3 DENIS JEANINE MC PLECHATEL MEMBRE
4 HUARD PHILIPPE MC PLECHATEL MEMBRE
5 LE GOFF RENE SCAER MV MEMBRE
6 LEZORAINE YVON TRIAL MC BOURBRIAC MEMBRE
7 NICOLAS PHILIPPE SCAER MV MEMBRE
8 PERCHERON YVES ACL BREAL MEMBRE
9 SPIRAL ERWAN AMC MORBIHAN MEMBRE
10

COMMISSION VITESSE

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 VERRIER CHRISTINE MC QUEVEN PRESIDENTE
2 CHARTEAU EMILY CONDATE MC MEMBRE
3 CHOUANNIERE OLIVIER AM CORSEUL MEMBRE
4 ESCROIGNARD YANN CONDATE MC MEMBRE
5 FOURNAGE CHRISTOPHE ESML LOUVIGNE MEMBRE
6 GILARD JEAN LUC PC PLOUER SUR RANCE MEMBRE
7 LEHMANN ALAN MC LAMBALLAIS MEMBRE
8 MARIN JEAN LUC AS TRELIVAN MEMBRE
9 MESSE YANNICK MC VIEUX VY SOUS COUESNON MEMBRE
10 MORIN LUDOVIC CONDATE MC MEMBRE

TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DISCIPLINAIRE ET ARBITRAGE

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 ARNAL JACQUES MC DES ABERS PRESIDENT
2 CLAVREUL JEAN CLAUDE MC DE L'HOMELAIS MEMBRE
3 CUPIF CHRISTIAN ESML LOUVIGNE DU DESERT MEMBRE
4 RAFFRAY OLIVIER MC DE L'ILLET MEMBRE
5 THIBAULT ALAIN BEDEE TT MEMBRE
6

COMMISSION ENDURANCE TT

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 BOZEC THIERRY ARMORIK MC PRESIDENT
2 BERNARD FREDERIC KEWENN KRAMPONS MEMBRE
3 CHOTARD LOIC MC DES AJONCS D'OR MEMBRE
4 GEFFRAY DAVID AM CORSEUL MEMBRE
5 LOUVEL LEON MC LA BOSSE DE BRETAGNE MEMBRE
6 MEHAT FRANCOIS MC TRIAGOZ MEMBRE
7 RAFFRAY OLIVIER MC DE L'ILLET MEMBRE
8

COLLEGE CHRONOMETRAGE

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 BOURDET ROSINE ESML LOUVIGNE DU DESERT PRESIDENTE
2 PERCEL MARIE FRANCE MC IFFENDIC MEMBRE
3 COLLIAUX MARIE EVE MC IFFENDIC MEMBRE
4 HAZARD BERNARD MC DOL DE BRETAGNE MEMBRE
5 HERVE MARIE ANNICK CMPN GO MEMBRE
6 JEHANNIN CLAUDINE MC IFFENDIC MEMBRE
7 LACLAUTRE LUDOVIC MC BRIOCHIN MEMBRE
8 LACLAUTRE STEPHANIE MC BRIOCHIN MEMBRE
9 LANCIEN JORDAN MC LAMBALLAIS MEMBRE
10 LANCIEN VERONIQUE MC GOUDELIN MERZER MEMBRE

COMMISSION TECHNIQUE

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 BAUCHER YVES AM CURIOSOLITE PRESIDENT
2 AUGIER FRANCK MC NEVERS MEMBRE
3 BOUTEILLER GILBERT MC PLOUER SUR RANCE MEMBRE
4 FAVE DANIELLE MC DES ABERS MEMBRE
5 GUILLEMOT JEAN LUC SCAER MOTO VERTE MEMBRE
6 HELARY ROLAND MC MORLAISIEN MEMBRE
7 HONORE GAETAN MC NEVERS MEMBRE
8 LAMOUREC JEAN CLAUDE AM BIGNAN MEMBRE
9 LAMOUREC MELODIE AM BIGNAN MEMBRE
10 LANEVAL MATTHIEU KEWENN KRAMPONS MEMBRE

COMMISSION MEDICALE

wdt_ID NOM CLUB FONCTION
1 -- -- --
2